é goleada tricolor na internet

veículo informativo independente sobre o esporte clube bahia

Série A 2019

    1a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/04/19 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 2
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 27/04/19 às 19h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    1 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/04/19 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/04/19 às 21h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 28/04/19 às 11h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 1
    x
    2 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 28/04/19 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 4
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 28/04/19 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    2 Corinthians
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 28/04/19 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 4
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida TNT
    Dom. 28/04/19 às 19h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 4
    x
    0 Fortaleza
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 28/04/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    1 Goiás
    2a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 01/05/19 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 2
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 01/05/19 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 01/05/19 às 16h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 01/05/19 às 19h15
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 01/05/19 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida TNT
    Qua. 01/05/19 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 2
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida Globo
    Qua. 01/05/19 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida Globo
    Qua. 01/05/19 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    2 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 02/05/19 às 19h15
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 2
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 02/05/19 às 20h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 3
    x
    2 Bahia
    3a. Rodada
  • Ida TNT
    Sáb. 04/05/19 às 19h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/05/19 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/05/19 às 21h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/05/19 às 11h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 05/05/19 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 05/05/19 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/05/19 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    0 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/05/19 às 16h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 05/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 4
    x
    5 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 05/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Avaí
    4a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/05/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    1 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/05/19 às 19h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/05/19 às 21h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 0
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/05/19 às 11h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 2
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 12/05/19 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 3
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/05/19 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 0
    x
    2 Palmeiras
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 12/05/19 às 16h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 3
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 12/05/19 às 19h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida TNT
    Dom. 12/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    0 Bahia
    5a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/05/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 4
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/05/19 às 19h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida TNT
    Sáb. 18/05/19 às 19h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 4
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/05/19 às 11h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 0
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/05/19 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    3 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/05/19 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 2
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 19/05/19 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 19/05/19 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 0
    x
    2 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 19/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 19/05/19 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Avaí
    6a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/05/19 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 25/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 1
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida TNT
    Dom. 26/05/19 às 16h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 0
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 26/05/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    2 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 26/05/19 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    2 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/05/19 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    2 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 27/05/19 às 20h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    2 Ceará
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 27/05/19 às 20h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    0 Goiás
    7a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/06/19 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/06/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 2
    x
    0 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/06/19 às 11h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida TNT
    Dom. 02/06/19 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 02/06/19 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/06/19 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    2 Palmeiras
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 02/06/19 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 3
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 02/06/19 às 19h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 2
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 02/06/19 às 19h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 4
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 07/08/19 às 19h15
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    0 Goiás
    8a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/06/19 às 20h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida TNT
    Sáb. 08/06/19 às 16h30
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/06/19 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 1
    x
    0 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/06/19 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida TNT
    Sáb. 08/06/19 às 19h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/06/19 às 21h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 09/06/19 às 19h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 3
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 09/06/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    0 Flamengo
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 09/06/19 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    2 Botafogo
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 10/06/19 às 20h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 3
    x
    1 Chapecoense
    9a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 12/06/19 às 19h15
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 12/06/19 às 21h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 2
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida TNT
    Qua. 12/06/19 às 21h30
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 3
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida Globo
    Qua. 12/06/19 às 21h30
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida Globo
    Qua. 12/06/19 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 13/06/19 às 19h15
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 13/06/19 às 20h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 1
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 13/06/19 às 20h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 2
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 13/06/19 às 20h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 13/06/19 às 20h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    1 Fluminense
    10a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/07/19 às 17h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/07/19 às 17h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 2
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/07/19 às 19h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/07/19 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/07/19 às 11h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 6
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/07/19 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/07/19 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/07/19 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/07/19 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 15/07/19 às 20h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    1 Ceará
    11a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/07/19 às 11h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/07/19 às 17h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/07/19 às 19h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/07/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/07/19 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    4 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/07/19 às 11h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/07/19 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    2 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/07/19 às 16h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 21/07/19 às 19h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 22/07/19 às 20h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 4
    x
    0 Chapecoense
    12a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/07/19 às 17h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/07/19 às 19h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/07/19 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    2 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/07/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    2 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 28/07/19 às 11h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 28/07/19 às 16h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 3
    x
    1 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 28/07/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    2 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 28/07/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 1
    x
    3 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 28/07/19 às 19h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 0
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 29/07/19 às 20h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
    13a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/08/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    1 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/08/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 2
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/08/19 às 11h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 6
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/08/19 às 16h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    2 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/08/19 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    0 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/08/19 às 19h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/08/19 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/08/19 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 05/08/19 às 20h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 3
    x
    3 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 21/08/19 às 19h15
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 0
    x
    1 São Paulo
    14a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/08/19 às 17h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 4
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/08/19 às 17h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 3
    x
    2 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/08/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/08/19 às 21h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 11/08/19 às 11h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 0
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 11/08/19 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 2
    x
    2 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 11/08/19 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 2
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 11/08/19 às 16h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 2
    x
    2 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 11/08/19 às 19h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 0
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 12/08/19 às 20h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    2 Fortaleza
    15a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/08/19 às 17h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 0
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/08/19 às 17h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/08/19 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    4 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/08/19 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/08/19 às 21h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 18/08/19 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 18/08/19 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 18/08/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    1 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 18/08/19 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 18/08/19 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    0 Avaí
    16a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/08/19 às 11h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 0
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/08/19 às 17h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 25/08/19 às 16h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 3
    x
    3 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 25/08/19 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 25/08/19 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 25/08/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    3 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 25/08/19 às 19h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 25/08/19 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 26/08/19 às 20h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 10/09/19 às 21h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 3
    x
    0 Fluminense
    17a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 31/08/19 às 11h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 31/08/19 às 17h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 31/08/19 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 31/08/19 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 31/08/19 às 21h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 3
    x
    2 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/09/19 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 2
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/09/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/09/19 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/09/19 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 02/09/19 às 20h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    1 Avaí
    18a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/09/19 às 11h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    2 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/09/19 às 11h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    2 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/09/19 às 17h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 0
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/09/19 às 17h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    3 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/09/19 às 19h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/09/19 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 2
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/09/19 às 21h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    2 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 08/09/19 às 11h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    4 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 08/09/19 às 16h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 1
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 08/09/19 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 2
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
    19a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/09/19 às 17h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 1
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/09/19 às 19h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/09/19 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    2 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/09/19 às 21h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 15/09/19 às 11h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 1
    x
    3 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 15/09/19 às 11h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 0
    x
    1 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 15/09/19 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 3
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 15/09/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 15/09/19 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    1 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 15/09/19 às 19h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    1 CSA - AL
    20a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/09/19 às 11h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    2 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/09/19 às 17h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/09/19 às 19h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/09/19 às 21h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 0
    x
    3 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/09/19 às 11h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/09/19 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 0
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/09/19 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/09/19 às 16h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/09/19 às 19h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 3
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 23/09/19 às 20h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
    21a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/09/19 às 19h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/09/19 às 21h30
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 0
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/09/19 às 21h30
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida Globo
    Qua. 25/09/19 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 26/09/19 às 19h15
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 6
    x
    2 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 26/09/19 às 20h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 6
    x
    1 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 26/09/19 às 20h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 26/09/19 às 21h30
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 4
    x
    1 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 02/10/19 às 19h15
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 1
    x
    2 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 02/10/19 às 19h15
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    1 Corinthians
    22a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/09/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 0
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/09/19 às 11h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/09/19 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/09/19 às 16h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 2
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/09/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 2
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/09/19 às 19h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 29/09/19 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 30/09/19 às 20h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 30/09/19 às 20h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 1
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 30/09/19 às 20h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    2 Bahia
    23a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/10/19 às 17h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 2
    x
    1 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/10/19 às 17h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/10/19 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida TNT
    Sáb. 05/10/19 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    2 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/10/19 às 21h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/10/19 às 11h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/10/19 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/10/19 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/10/19 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 06/10/19 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 3
    x
    1 Avaí
    24a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 09/10/19 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 09/10/19 às 19h15
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 3
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 09/10/19 às 20h30
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 2
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 09/10/19 às 21h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 09/10/19 às 21h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 09/10/19 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 09/10/19 às 21h30
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 2
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 10/10/19 às 19h15
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    x
    2 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 10/10/19 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 10/10/19 às 20h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
    25a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 12/10/19 às 18h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 12/10/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 2
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 12/10/19 às 21h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/10/19 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/10/19 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/10/19 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 0
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/10/19 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 0
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/10/19 às 18h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/10/19 às 19h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 1
    x
    4 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 13/10/19 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
    26a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 16/10/19 às 19h15
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 16/10/19 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 2
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 16/10/19 às 20h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 1
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 16/10/19 às 21h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 16/10/19 às 21h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 16/10/19 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    2 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 16/10/19 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    1 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 17/10/19 às 19h15
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 2
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 17/10/19 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    2 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 17/10/19 às 21h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    2 Athletico - PR
    27a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 19/10/19 às 17h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 2
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 19/10/19 às 21h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 1
    x
    2 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/10/19 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/10/19 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/10/19 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 0
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/10/19 às 18h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 2
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/10/19 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 20/10/19 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    2 Goiás
  • Ida TNT
    Seg. 21/10/19 às 19h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    2 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 21/10/19 às 20h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 2
    x
    1 CSA - AL
    28a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 26/10/19 às 17h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 0
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 26/10/19 às 17h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida TNT
    Sáb. 26/10/19 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    3 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 26/10/19 às 19h30
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 26/10/19 às 21h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    1 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/10/19 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 3
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/10/19 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 2
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/10/19 às 16h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 4
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/10/19 às 18h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    2 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 27/10/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 1
    x
    0 CSA - AL
    29a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/10/19 às 19h30
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    3 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/10/19 às 19h30
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 3
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/10/19 às 19h30
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 0
    x
    2 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/10/19 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    3 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/10/19 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 2
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 30/10/19 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    0 Fluminense
  • Ida TNT
    Qui. 31/10/19 às 19h15
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 31/10/19 às 20h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    2 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 31/10/19 às 21h30
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    2 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 31/10/19 às 21h30
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
    30a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/11/19 às 17h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 2
    x
    2 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/11/19 às 19h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/11/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/11/19 às 21h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    3 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/11/19 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 4
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/11/19 às 18h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/11/19 às 18h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/11/19 às 19h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 4
    x
    1 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/11/19 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/11/19 às 19h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    0 Avaí
    31a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/11/19 às 19h30
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 3
    x
    2 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/11/19 às 20h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/11/19 às 21h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    2 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/11/19 às 21h30
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 0
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 06/11/19 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    2 Palmeiras
  • Ida Globo
    Qua. 06/11/19 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 07/11/19 às 21h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    1 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 07/11/19 às 21h30
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 07/11/19 às 22h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 07/11/19 às 22h30
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 0
    x
    2 Fluminense
    32a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/11/19 às 17h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 0
    x
    3 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/11/19 às 19h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/11/19 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    0 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/11/19 às 16h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 2
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/11/19 às 16h00
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 0
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/11/19 às 18h00
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 3
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/11/19 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/11/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 10/11/19 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    3 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 11/11/19 às 20h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 2
    x
    0 Avaí
    33a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/11/19 às 17h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 1
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/11/19 às 19h00
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 1
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 17/11/19 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    1 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 17/11/19 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0
    x
    1 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 17/11/19 às 18h00
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 0
    x
    0 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 17/11/19 às 18h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 17/11/19 às 18h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    0 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 17/11/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 3
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 18/11/19 às 19h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 18/11/19 às 20h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    0 Avaí
    34a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 13/11/19 às 21h30
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 4
    x
    4 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/11/19 às 21h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 4
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 24/11/19 às 16h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 1
    x
    0 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 24/11/19 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 4
    x
    3 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 24/11/19 às 16h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 0
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 24/11/19 às 18h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    2 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 24/11/19 às 19h00
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 2
    x
    2 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 24/11/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    1 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 24/11/19 às 19h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 25/11/19 às 20h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    1 Fluminense
    35a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 27/11/19 às 19h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    1 Botafogo
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 27/11/19 às 19h30
    Beira Rio
    Internacional 1
    x
    2 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 27/11/19 às 21h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    1 Atlético - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 27/11/19 às 21h30
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 2
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 27/11/19 às 21h30
    Maracanã
    Flamengo 4
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 27/11/19 às 21h30
    Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 3
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 28/11/19 às 19h30
    Maracanã
    Fluminense 0
    x
    0 Palmeiras
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 28/11/19 às 20h00
    Arena Castelão
    Fortaleza 2
    x
    1 Santos
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 28/11/19 às 20h30
    Morumbi
    São Paulo 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 28/11/19 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 0
    x
    1 CSA - AL
    36a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/11/19 às 19h00
    Engenhão
    Botafogo 0
    x
    1 Internacional
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/11/19 às 19h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    1 Athletico - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/12/19 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    2 Fortaleza
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/12/19 às 16h00
    Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 1
    x
    3 Flamengo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/12/19 às 16h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    1 Fluminense
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/12/19 às 18h00
    Independência
    Atlético - MG 2
    x
    1 Corinthians
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/12/19 às 18h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    2 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/12/19 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 3
    x
    0 São Paulo
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/12/19 às 19h00
    Vila Belmiro
    Santos 2
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 02/12/19 às 20h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
    37a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 04/12/19 às 19h00
    Arena da Baixada
    Athletico - PR 1
    x
    0 Santos
  • Ida