é goleada tricolor na internet

veículo informativo independente sobre o esporte clube bahia

Série B 2016

    1a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 13/05/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 3
    x
    1 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 13/05/16 às 20h30
    Sílvio Salles
    Oeste - SP 0
    x
    1 Atlético - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 13/05/16 às 21h30
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 0
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 14/05/16 às 16h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 0
    x
    4 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/05/16 às 16h00
    Café
    Londrina 0
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/05/16 às 16h00
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 2
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/05/16 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    2 Paysandu
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 14/05/16 às 16h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/05/16 às 21h00
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 1
    x
    1 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/05/16 às 21h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    1 Avaí
    2a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 17/05/16 às 19h15
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 0
    x
    1 Luverdense
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 17/05/16 às 21h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 3
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 20/05/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 1
    x
    0 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 20/05/16 às 20h30
    JK - Itumbiara
    Goiás 1
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 20/05/16 às 21h30
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 0
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 21/05/16 às 16h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 2
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/05/16 às 16h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 1
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 21/05/16 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 21/05/16 às 16h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 21/05/16 às 16h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 0
    x
    3 Ceará
    3a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 19h15
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 2
    x
    0 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 19h15
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    2 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 19h15
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 2
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 19h15
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    1 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 1
    x
    1 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    2 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 21h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 3
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 24/05/16 às 21h30
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 5
    x
    1 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 25/05/16 às 19h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Joinville
    4a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 27/05/16 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 27/05/16 às 20h30
    JK - Itumbiara
    Goiás 1
    x
    1 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 27/05/16 às 20h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 2
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 27/05/16 às 21h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 5
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/05/16 às 16h00
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/05/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 2
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 28/05/16 às 16h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 4
    x
    2 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/05/16 às 16h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 4
    x
    3 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/05/16 às 21h00
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 2
    x
    1 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 28/05/16 às 21h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 2
    x
    1 Luverdense
    5a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 19h15
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 1
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    1 Paraná
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 19h15
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    2 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 19h15
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 0
    x
    0 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 19h15
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 21h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 21h30
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 21h30
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 1
    x
    2 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 31/05/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 3
    x
    2 Atlético - GO
    6a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 03/06/16 às 19h15
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 03/06/16 às 20h30
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 03/06/16 às 20h30
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 1
    x
    1 Luverdense
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 03/06/16 às 21h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 2
    x
    0 Joinville
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 04/06/16 às 16h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    3 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/06/16 às 16h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/06/16 às 16h00
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 04/06/16 às 16h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/06/16 às 21h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 2
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/06/16 às 21h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 1
    x
    0 Bragantino
    7a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 19h15
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 0
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 19h15
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    0 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 19h15
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 1
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 19h15
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 1
    x
    3 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 3
    x
    0 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 0
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 21h30
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 0
    x
    2 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 07/06/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 0
    x
    2 Bahia
    8a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 10/06/16 às 19h15
    Pituaçu
    Bahia 3
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 10/06/16 às 20h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 10/06/16 às 20h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/06/16 às 16h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 11/06/16 às 16h00
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 5
    x
    1 Paraná
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 11/06/16 às 16h00
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 1
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/06/16 às 16h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    1 Joinville
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 11/06/16 às 16h30
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 2
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/06/16 às 21h00
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 2
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/06/16 às 21h00
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 0
    x
    0 Paysandu
    9a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 0
    x
    0 Atlético - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 3
    x
    2 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 19h15
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 2
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 19h15
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 19h15
    São Januário
    Vasco 3
    x
    2 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 19h15
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 0
    x
    0 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 21h30
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 1
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 3
    x
    0 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/16 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    1 Bragantino
    10a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 17/06/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 17/06/16 às 21h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    1 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 17/06/16 às 21h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    2 Luverdense
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 17/06/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/06/16 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    2 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/06/16 às 16h00
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 1
    x
    1 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/06/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 1
    x
    2 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 18/06/16 às 16h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 2
    x
    2 Tupi - MG
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 18/06/16 às 16h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    2 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/06/16 às 21h00
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    3 Vila Nova - GO
    11a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 19h15
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 2
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 0
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    1 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 19h15
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 1
    x
    0 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 19h15
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    0 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    1 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 0
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 21h30
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 0
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 21h30
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 0
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 2
    x
    3 Criciúma
    12a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 24/06/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    1 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 24/06/16 às 19h15
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 0
    x
    0 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 24/06/16 às 21h30
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 2
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 24/06/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 2
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/06/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/06/16 às 16h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    0 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/06/16 às 16h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    2 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/06/16 às 16h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    1 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/06/16 às 21h00
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/06/16 às 21h00
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 1
    x
    1 Avaí
    13a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 27/06/16 às 20h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 1
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 3
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 19h15
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    0 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    0 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    3 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 20h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    2 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 20h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 3
    x
    1 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 20h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 1
    x
    0 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 0
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/16 às 21h30
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 1
    x
    1 Ceará
    14a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 01/07/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 2
    x
    2 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 01/07/16 às 20h30
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 01/07/16 às 21h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 0
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/07/16 às 16h00
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 0
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/07/16 às 16h00
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 0
    x
    1 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/07/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 3
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/07/16 às 16h30
    Ressacada
    Avaí 2
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/07/16 às 19h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/07/16 às 21h00
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 2
    x
    0 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/07/16 às 21h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    1 Goiás
    15a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 05/07/16 às 19h15
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 05/07/16 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 08/07/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 2
    x
    2 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 08/07/16 às 21h30
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 2
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/16 às 16h00
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 2
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/16 às 16h00
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 1
    x
    3 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    2 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/16 às 16h00
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    3 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/16 às 18h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    0 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/16 às 21h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 0
    x
    0 Londrina
    16a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 12/07/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 1
    x
    2 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 12/07/16 às 21h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 14/07/16 às 21h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 3
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 15/07/16 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 15/07/16 às 21h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 0
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/16 às 16h00
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 2
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/16 às 16h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/16 às 16h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 4
    x
    2 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/16 às 18h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/16 às 21h00
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 2
    x
    0 Joinville
    17a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 19/07/16 às 19h15
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    1 Brasil - RS
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 19/07/16 às 21h00
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 2
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 22/07/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 3
    x
    2 Paraná
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 22/07/16 às 21h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 3
    x
    1 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 3
    x
    4 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/16 às 16h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 23/07/16 às 16h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    1 Bragantino
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 23/07/16 às 18h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/16 às 21h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 2
    x
    2 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/16 às 21h00
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 1
    x
    0 Atlético - GO
    18a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 26/07/16 às 21h30
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 26/07/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    1 Luverdense
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 29/07/16 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    2 Brasil - RS
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 29/07/16 às 21h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 1
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/07/16 às 16h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 2
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/07/16 às 16h00
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 0
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 30/07/16 às 16h30
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 30/07/16 às 19h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/07/16 às 21h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 31/07/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 4
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
    19a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 02/08/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 0
    x
    3 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 02/08/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 2
    x
    0 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 02/08/16 às 19h15
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 3
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 02/08/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 2
    x
    1 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 02/08/16 às 21h30
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 2
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 02/08/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 0
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 02/08/16 às 21h30
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 0
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 02/08/16 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 16/08/16 às 20h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 0
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 16/08/16 às 20h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    1 Atlético - GO
    20a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 19/08/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 1
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 19/08/16 às 20h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    2 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 19/08/16 às 20h30
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 2
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 19/08/16 às 20h30
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    1 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/08/16 às 16h00
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 0
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/08/16 às 16h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 0
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/08/16 às 16h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/08/16 às 18h30
    Ressacada
    Avaí 0
    x
    3 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/08/16 às 21h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    1 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 20/08/16 às 21h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 2
    x
    0 Ceará
    21a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 23/08/16 às 19h15
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    2 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 23/08/16 às 20h30
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 0
    x
    1 Atlético - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 23/08/16 às 21h30
    Café
    Londrina 0
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 26/08/16 às 20h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 0
    x
    1 Joinville
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 26/08/16 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 1
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/08/16 às 16h00
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 27/08/16 às 16h20
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    2 Náutico
  • Ida RedeTV
    Sáb. 27/08/16 às 16h30
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 2
    x
    2 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 27/08/16 às 18h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 27/08/16 às 21h00
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 4
    x
    0 Bragantino
    22a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 29/08/16 às 20h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 2
    x
    2 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 2
    x
    1 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 19h15
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 19h15
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 0
    x
    3 Tupi - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 20h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 20h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 3
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 20h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 0
    x
    2 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/16 às 21h30
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 0
    x
    2 Brasil - RS
    23a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 02/09/16 às 19h15
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 2
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 02/09/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 3
    x
    1 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/09/16 às 16h00
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 3
    x
    3 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/09/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/09/16 às 16h00
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 0
    x
    1 Bragantino
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 03/09/16 às 16h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 03/09/16 às 18h30
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    0 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/09/16 às 21h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/09/16 às 21h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 4
    x
    3 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 04/09/16 às 18h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 Avaí
    24a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 06/09/16 às 19h30
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 2
    x
    0 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 06/09/16 às 19h30
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 2
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 09/09/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    1 Tupi - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 09/09/16 às 21h30
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 1
    x
    1 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/09/16 às 16h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 3
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/09/16 às 16h00
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 2
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 10/09/16 às 16h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 0
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/09/16 às 16h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 3
    x
    2 Oeste - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 10/09/16 às 18h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/09/16 às 21h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
    25a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 19h15
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 2
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    2 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 19h15
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 1
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 0
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 19h15
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 20h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 4
    x
    0 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 20h30
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 1
    x
    2 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 1
    x
    0 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    1 Vasco
    26a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 16/09/16 às 19h15
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 1
    x
    2 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 16/09/16 às 20h30
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Luverdense
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 16/09/16 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    0 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/16 às 16h00
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 0
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 2
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/16 às 16h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 2
    x
    0 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/16 às 16h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 17/09/16 às 16h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 3
    x
    1 Paysandu
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 17/09/16 às 18h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 4
    x
    2 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/16 às 21h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    1 Ceará
    27a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 20/09/16 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 0
    x
    0 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 23/09/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 23/09/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 0
    x
    1 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 23/09/16 às 21h30
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    2 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/09/16 às 16h20
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    2 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/09/16 às 16h20
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    2 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/09/16 às 16h30
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    2 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/09/16 às 16h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    0 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/09/16 às 18h30
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 1
    x
    1 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 26/09/16 às 20h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 3
    x
    0 Bragantino
    28a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 27/09/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 1
    x
    1 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 27/09/16 às 20h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 2
    x
    1 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 27/09/16 às 21h00
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 2
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 27/09/16 às 21h30
    Ressacada
    Avaí 2
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 29/09/16 às 21h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 4
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 30/09/16 às 19h15
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/10/16 às 16h00
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 1
    x
    2 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/10/16 às 16h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 3
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/10/16 às 21h00
    Café
    Londrina 3
    x
    0 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 25/10/16 às 20h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 0
    x
    3 Vila Nova - GO
    29a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    1 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 3
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 0
    x
    1 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    2 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 0
    x
    2 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 2
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 3
    x
    2 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 1
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    0 Oeste - SP
    30a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    x
    1 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/16 às 19h15
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 2
    x
    0 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/16 às 19h15
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    0 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/16 às 19h15
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/16 às 19h15
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 5
    x
    3 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 0
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/16 às 19h15
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    1 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 08/10/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 3
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 09/10/16 às 19h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 4
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
    31a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 10/10/16 às 20h00
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 2
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/16 às 19h15
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 14/10/16 às 20h30
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 2
    x
    1 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 14/10/16 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/10/16 às 16h00
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 1
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/10/16 às 16h00
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/10/16 às 16h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    2 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/10/16 às 18h00
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 1
    x
    0 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/10/16 às 21h00
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    0 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 15/10/16 às 21h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    1 Luverdense
    32a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 18/10/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    2 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/16 às 19h15
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 0
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 18/10/16 às 21h30
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 0
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 21/10/16 às 21h30
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    0 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 21/10/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 2
    x
    1 Náutico
  • Ida Globo
    Sáb. 22/10/16 às 16h20
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 22/10/16 às 17h00
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 1
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 22/10/16 às 17h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 1
    x
    1 Goiás
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 22/10/16 às 19h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    2 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 22/10/16 às 21h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    1 Joinville
    33a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 25/10/16 às 19h15
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 1
    x
    1 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 25/10/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 3
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 26/10/16 às 21h45
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 28/10/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 28/10/16 às 20h30
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 4
    x
    1 Bragantino
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 28/10/16 às 21h30
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 2
    x
    1 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 28/10/16 às 21h30
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    1 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 29/10/16 às 17h00
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 1
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 29/10/16 às 17h00
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 2
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida RedeTV
    Sáb. 29/10/16 às 17h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    1 Ceará
    34a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 01/11/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 0
    x
    0 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 01/11/16 às 21h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense 2
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 04/11/16 às 21h30
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/11/16 às 16h30
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 2
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/11/16 às 17h00
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 4
    x
    2 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/11/16 às 17h00
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    1 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/11/16 às 17h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    2 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/11/16 às 17h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/11/16 às 19h30
    Ressacada
    Avaí 1
    x
    0 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 05/11/16 às 21h00
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 0
    x
    0 Oeste - SP
    35a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 2
    x
    3 Ceará
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    Mangueirão
    Paysandu 1
    x
    1 Paraná
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    1 Brasil - RS
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    Café
    Londrina 2
    x
    3 Atlético - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Luverdense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    Arena Pernambuco
    Náutico 1
    x
    0 Goiás
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    Arena Joinville
    Joinville 1
    x
    1 Bragantino
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    Mário Helênio
    Tupi - MG 3
    x
    4 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 19h15
    José Liberatti
    Oeste - SP 0
    x
    0 Avaí
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 08/11/16 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
    36a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Ressacada
    Avaí 3
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    3 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Goiás 3
    x
    2 Joinville
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Serra Dourada
    Atlético - GO 5
    x
    3 Tupi - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 1
    x
    2 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Arena Castelão
    Ceará 2
    x
    3 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Bento Freitas
    Brasil - RS 1
    x
    1 Oeste - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 0
    x
    1 Paysandu
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 11/11/16 às 19h15
    Durival Britto
    Paraná 1
    x
    2 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 12/11/16 às 19h30
    Passo das Emas
    Luverdense